Furniture at auction right now
See all objects at our auctions
Discover our theme auctions
Become a customer and start bidding today
Read about our results
Do you have items you want to sell?
För ett ljus vardera. Ovala förgyllda ramar med dekor och rosettkrön, svängd ljusarm i mässing. Höjd: 36,5 Bredd: 21 cm
Aningen lösaktigt krön och ljusarm. Smärre nagg och bortfall av färg. Stearinfläckar på ljusarm.
Login failed due to technical reasons. Please check your Internet connection.
Please try again and contact our Customer service if the problem persists.